Contact Us







SECRETARY

ASSOCIATION OF PARENTS OF THE RETARDED

APR.NAGAR,ALIYADU P.O

VENJARAMOODU.THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-695607

KERALA,INDIA .PHONE-91-472-2875237,91-472-2874237

apsecretary@gmail.com
www.aasraya.in/


NAME OF BANK; SBI VENJARAMOODU

A/C NO-31985325473

IFS CODE: SBIN 0010789

BRANCH CODE:10789,

THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-695607



PRESIDENT DR.RAMACHANDRAN NAIR drrcnair@hotmail.com 7034645911
SECRETARY SASIDHARAN PILLAI sasisaravana@gmail.com 9447158525
JOINT SECRETARY SUDARSHANAN 8281522883
TREASURER JAGADESAN jesu257@gmail.com 8281767124
VICE PRESIDENT KUTTAPPAN 9495200869
EXECUTIVE MEMBER MUHAMMED KUNJU 9995888118
EXECUTIVE MEMBER DAMODARAN NAIR 9656066932
EXECUTIVE MEMBER SREEKUMAR 8848736835
EXECUTIVE MEMBER SEENATH BEEVI 9895874241
EXECUTIVE MEMBER VIDYASEKHAR 9447498211
EXECUTIVE MEMBER SOLIAMMA GEORGE 9446969769